Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Perfect Attendance

 

2020-2021

5th Six Weeks

Pre-K

Elsie Allen, Luis Barrientos, Violet Cole, Caleb Gomez, Ava Guidry, Hudson Harrison, Trissalynn Lee, Devin Savant, Betty Travis, Haidyn Trent

Kindergarten

Abigail Arrington, Annaleigh Broussard, Chloe Brown, Ellis Cade, Madeleine Chandler, Tinley Dugas, Jesse Evans, Joseph Gomez Perez, Aubree Hipsley, Violet Holmes, Lilly Hughes, Madeline Kibodeaux, Derick Leblanc, Havyn Lambright, Sarah Ledet, Alexander Ly, Maddox Martin, Jonathan Mejia, Rixton Moore, Riley Peterson, Colton Putney, Bella Richard, Hunter Richard, Jaxon Savant, Emeri Smith, Weston Tincher, Heavyn Trent, William Vandagriff, Owen Welch,  Logan Woodrow

1st Grade

Joshua Anderson, Jackson Blake, Jace Brooks, Elizabeth Caswell, Ayden Chance, Kimber Clausen, Brexston Cooper, Cameron Eads, Briana Hand, Katherine Harrington-Travis, BraLynne Harvey, Deveron Hoffpauir, Kenzleigh Hunter, Krystal Jarreau, Markus Johnson, Keagan Lafauci, Chloe Mann, Lennox Marlatt, Omar Martinez, Leslie Mejia, Kaden Owens, Makaila Palaganas, Molly Pope, Aldin Ramizo-Courtier, Kyliin Rubin, Alexis Runnels, Oshyn Shores, Broden Spurlock, Tristan Tohill, Jayla Torres, John Wilson, Luke Woodrow

2nd Grade

Landon Arney, Levi Brewer, Brooklyn Broussard, Lilyth Chandler, Aubree Clark, Brynn Craft, Jace Evans, Trenton Fuselier, Riley Gilbert, Tanner Hannon, Ava Hibbert, Olivia Hooper, Anthony Leblanc, Sophie Luckey, Joie Mahoney, Jack McKenzie, Blaine Meyers, Rayleigh Miller, Iliana Mobbs, Jayden Reeves, MJ Reider, Kayden Runnels, Elijah Rush, Phillip Seeney, Jaxyn Shores, Addison Tincher, Tristah Trahan, Brielle Vandagriff, Amy West, Luke Woods

3rd Grade

Lauralie Anderson, Athena Berndt, Gracelyn Bland, Keaton Brevell, Cory Brewer, Logan Buckley, Valerie Cezar, Kylie Collins, Leo Cooley, Anna Cornwell, Slathern Frank, Kelby Gallier, Kendall Gorham, Luke Graham, Alaina Guerra, Liliana Hawkins, John Hooper, Ava Horrocks, Claire Kay, Chloe Ledet, Aria Marlatt, Natalie Martin, Marcus Monceaux, Hailey Palaganas, Serenity Patrick, Bristol Payne, Kylie Phillips, Claudia Primrose, Chloe Rhodes, Ryker Roberts, Elena Rush, Jadynn Schexnider, Brooklyn Simmons, Isabella Steele, Raelynn Vercher, Braeson Williams

4th Grade

Alexis Ahlgrim, Niyah  Allain, Donovan Chenyworth, Dean Chenyworth, Maddyn Frederick, Elliott Fregia, Blaize Hagan, Kayleigh Harvey, Angelina Hernandez, James Holmes, Hailey Hughes, Cameron Knott, Amaryn Lafauci, Madison Ly, Mason Martin, Mason Monceaux, Julio Perez Mondragon, Drake Pond, Draven Runnels, Haydn Saucier, Braxton Stephenson, Kayleigh Trussell, Raven Weller, Noah West, Caleb Woods

5th Grade

Sarah Barnes, Tyler Brevell, Hunter Brewer, Corban Broussard, Shaelaiyne Buckley, Kyleigh Cagle, Caeden Campbell, Tristen Capps, Cole Christy, Ryder Clausen, Alex Courtier, Danielle Edwards, Addyson Farwell, Kyle Frank, Nicholas Gomez, Emma Griffith, Cyra Johnson, Rachel McDow, Makenna Moody, Brayten Moore, Isaac Moore, Skye Myers, John Perez, Kade Pruitt, Laney Reynolds, Aiden Roach, Thea Savant, Olivia Scheiderer, Madison Scott, Ethan Stephens, Bailey Vandagriff, Graysen Weir, Carrie Wilson